2016johoropen

PNo.Name                           R1     R2     R3     R4      R5     R6     R7      R8     R9     Total 
1  GM Idani Pouya                  28b1   20w1    3b1   19w½   15b1    6w1    5b1    2w1    4b½   8    
2  IM Kuybokarov Temur             41w1    9b½   34w1   10b1    7w½   16b1   15w1    1b0    3w½   6.5  
3  GM Laxman R.R.                  25w1   42b1    1w0   31b½   34w1   29b1    4b1   12w½    2b½   6.5  
4  GM Pourramezanali Am            39w1   15b0   24w1    9b½   23w1    7b1    3w0   20b1    1w½   6    
5  GM Schebler Gerhard             33w1   24b½   18w1   23w1    8b½   19b1    1w0    7b½    9w½   6    
6  GM Neelotpal Das                37b1   13w1   22b1   15w½   19b½    1b0    7w0   36w1   21b1   6    
7  IM Nguyen Van Huy               48b1   56w1   23b½   21w1    2b½    4w0    6b1    5w½   13b½   6    
8  GM Vahidov Tair                 30w½   35b1    9w½   42b1    5w½   17b½   10w½   15b1   14w½   6    
9  IM Ramnath Bhuvanesh            63b1    2w½    8b½    4w½   21b½   22w½   31b1   17w1    5b½   6    
10 GM Cao Sang                     36b1   21w½   29b1    2w0   56b½   40w1    8b½   24w1   12b½   6    
11 IM Vo Thanh Ninh                31w1   23b0   38w½   24b1   13w1   15w0   17b½   35b1   22w1   6    
12 IM Cuhendi Sean Wins            26b0   60w1   40b1   28w½   43b1   20w½   19w1    3b½   10w½   6    
13 FM Alfred Nathan S W            57w1    6b0   32w½   30b1   11b0   38w1   41w1   16b1    7w½   6    
14 IM Soozankar A.M.               59w1   65b1   19w0   25b1   16w0   31b½   29w1   30b1    8b½   6    
15 FM Pitra Andika                 49b1    4w1   16w1    6b½    1w0   11b1    2b0    8w0   32w1   5.5  
16 IM Nolte Rolando                40b1   43w1   15b0   37w1   14b1    2w0   20b½   13w0   29b1   5.5  
17 FM Dang Hoang Son               44b1   29w½   21b0   45w1   28b1    8w½   11w½    9b0   30w1   5.5  
18 WIM Tejaswini Sagar             51b½   45w1    5b0   29w0   44b½   58w1   27b½   39w1   33b1   5.5  
19 GM Fominyh Alexander            38b1   46w1   14b1    1b½    6w½    5w0   12b0   21w½   24b½   5    
20 IM Sharma Dinesh K.             53w1    1b0   30w½   38b1   39w1   12b½   16w½    4w0   26b½   5    
21 FM Wong Yinn Long               62w1   10b½   17w1    7b0    9w½   41b½   33w1   19b½    6w0   5    
22 IM Lioe Dede                    55b1   27w1    6w0   39b½   31w½    9b½   35w½   25b1   11b0   5    
23 FM Lim Zhuo Ren                 58b1   11w1    7w½    5b0    4b0   39w1   30b0   28w½   40b1   5    
24 Navalgund Niranjan              61b1    5w½    4b0   11w0   47w1   48b1   32w1   10b0   19w½   5    
25 WCM Isha Sharma                  3b0   61w1   27b1   14w0   37b½   28w½   40b1   22w0   42b1   5    
26 Vakhidov Daler                  12w1   34b0   43b½   56w0   60b1   27w½   28b½   37w1   20w½   5    
27 CM Abdullah Mohd Kam            47w1   22b0   25w0   33b1   32w½   26b½   18w½   38b½   41w1   5    
28 Lye Lik Zang                     1w0   62b1   65w1   12b½   17w0   25b½   26w½   23b½   38w1   5    
29 Molofej Denis                   32w1   17b½   10w0   18b1   46w1    3w0   14b0   48b1   16w0   4.5  
30 Abramowski Joerg                 8b½   51w½   20b½   13w0   45b1   34b1   23w1   14w0   17b0   4.5  
31 FM Pratama Constanti            11b0   47w1   49b1    3w½   22b½   14w½    9w0   32b0   48w1   4.5  
32 Djumaev Bakhtiyor               29b0   63w1   13b½   46w½   27b½   43w1   24b0   31w1   15b0   4.5  
33 CM Tan Jun Ying                  5b0   58w1   56b½   27w0   52b1   37w1   21b0   43w1   18w0   4.5  
34 Norbaev Nabijon                 45b½   26w1    2b0   51w1    3b0   30w0   36b0   54w1   50b1   4.5  
35 WFM Citra Dewi Ardhi            60b½    8w0   51b½   49w½   53b1   44w1   22b½   11w0   36b½   4.5  
36 Nguyen Truong Bao Tr            10w0   50b1   42w0   62b1   41w0   46b1   34w1    6b0   35w½   4.5  
37 Wika Hardiyanto                  6w0   59b1   57w1   16b0   25w½   33b0   62w1   26b0   52w1   4.5  
38 FM Wiwatanadate Poom            19w0   53b1   11b½   20w0   49b1   13b0   57w1   27w½   28b0   4    
39 FM Ismail Ahmad                  4b0   44w1   52b1   22w½   20b0   23b0   50w1   18b0   47w½   4    
40 Khandhar Kaushal                16w0   64b1   12w0   59b1   42w1   10b0   25w0   44b1   23w0   4    
41 Pham Minh Hieu                   2b0   49w0   63b1   50w1   36b1   21w½   13b0   42w½   27b0   4    
42 Yeap Eng Chiam                  52w1    3w0   36b1    8w0   40b0   62b½   53w1   41b½   25w0   4    
43 IM Chan Peng Kong               54w1   16b0   26w½   48b1   12w0   32b0   44w½   33b0   57w1   4    
44 Tan Soon Wei Dawson             17w0   39b0   54w1   57b1   18w½   35b0   43b½   40w0   58b1   4    
45 Tarimo Didik Widiars            34w½   18b0   60w1   17b0   30w0   47b1   48w0   57b½   59w1   4    
46 FM Lee Qing Aun                 64w1   19b0   48w½   32b½   29b0   36w0   58b1   49w1      0   4    
47 Nithyalakshmi Sivane            27b0   31b0   64w1   52w½   24b0   45w0   60b1   51w1   39b½   4    
48 Daniel Hermawan Lumb             7w0   54b1   46b½   43w0   51b1   24w0   45b1   29w0   31b0   3.5  
49 Singh Kabir                     15w0   41b1   31w0   35b½   38w0   57b½   59w1   46b0   53w½   3.5  
50 Lim Lui Lung                    56b0   36w0     -1   41b0   59w½   55w1   39b0   62b1   34w0   3.5  
51 WCM Chua Jia-Tien               18w½   30b½   35w½   34b0   48w0   59b½   54w½   47b0   65w1   3.5  
52 Jaffar Wazir                    42b0     -1   39w0   47b½   33w0   53w0   64b1   55w1   37b0   3.5  
53 Cheah Kah Hoe                   20b0   38w0   55b½   65w1   35w0   52b1   42b0   61w½   49b½   3.5  
54 Sim Jia Ru                      43b0   48w0   44b0   58w0     -1   60w1   51b½   34b0   63w1   3.5  
55 Tan Kok Liang                   22w0   57b0   53w½   60b0   64w1   50b0   61w1   52b0   62w1   3.5  
56 FM Low Zhen Yu Cyrus            50w1    7b0   33w½   26b1   10w½      0      0      0      0   3    
57 Doshi Devansh Sanjay            13b0   55w1   37b0   44w0   63b1   49w½   38b0   45w½   43b0   3    
58 Mohd Radzuan Muhd Ha            23w0   33b0   59w0   54b1   61w1   18b0   46w0   63b1   44w0   3    
59 Kebbedies Frank                 14b0   37w0   58b1   40w0   50b½   51w½   49b0   64w1   45b0   3    
60 Lim Zen Hong                    35w½   12b0   45b0   55w1   26w0   54b0   47w0   65b1   61b½   3    
61 Ng Wee Lok Bryan                24w0   25b0   62w0     -1   58b0   63w1   55b0   53b½   60w½   3    
62 Narayanan Renitha               21b0   28w0   61b1   36w0   65b1   42w½   37b0   50w0   55b0   2.5  
63 Pereira Johnharry                9w0   32b0   41w0   64b1   57w0   61b0   65b1   58w0   54b0   2    
64 Ang Jing Xuan                   46b0   40w0   47b0   63w0   55b0   65w1   52w0   59b0     -1   2    
65 Wee Han Xia                       -1   14w0   28b0   53b0   62w0   64b0   63w0   60w0   51b0   1    

Total = 65 players
Mouse over name to see summary rounds with opponents/results~program by Gilachess 2011